skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 4 -
Austin Royals
Duncanville Fieldhouse, 1700 South Main Street, Duncanville, TX, USA - Green Court 3
8:15 PM CDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ DasCHE Spartans
Duncanville Fieldhouse, 1700 South Main Street, Duncanville, TX, USA - Green Court 2
2:30 PM CDT
Sat Nov 5 -
TBD
Duncanville Fieldhouse, 1700 South Main Street, Duncanville, TX, USA - TBD
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Nov 11 -
@ FW Covenant Classic School
Covenant Classical School, 1701 Wind Star Way, Fort Worth, TX, USA
4:00 PM CST
Mon Nov 14 -
@ Pantego Christian
Pantego Christian Academy, 2201 West Park Row Drive, Pantego, TX, USA
5:30 PM CST
Tue Nov 15 -
@ All Saints Episcopal School
9601 North Normandale Street, Fort Worth, TX, USA - Reid Gym - left at gate
6:30 PM CST
Mon Nov 21 -
FW Covenant Classic School
Denton Calvary Academy, 1910 East University Drive, Denton, TX, USA - DCA Tourney
11:00 AM CST
Mon Nov 21 -
@ Denton Calvary
Denton Calvary Academy, 1910 East University Drive, Denton, TX, USA - DCA Tourney
2:00 PM CST
Tue Nov 22 -
@ Trinity Valley School
Denton Calvary Academy, 1910 East University Drive, Denton, TX, USA - DCA Tourney
11:00 AM CST
Tue Nov 22 -
Dallas First Baptist
Denton Calvary Academy, 1910 East University Drive, Denton, TX, USA - DCA Tourney
2:00 PM CST
Tue Nov 29 -
@ Grapevine Faith
Grapevine Faith - High School, 729 East Dallas Road, Grapevine, TX, USA
4:30 PM CST
Mon Dec 5 -
@ Weatherford Christian Academy
Weatherford Christian School, 2300 Ranger Highway, Weatherford, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 6 -
@ Lake Country Christian School
Lake Country Christian School, 7050 Lake Country Drive, Fort Worth, TX, USA
6:30 PM CST
Fri Dec 9 -
@ All Saints Episcopal School
9601 North Normandale Street, Fort Worth, TX, USA - Reid Gym - left at gate
3:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 9 -
Brentwood Christian
9601 North Normandale Street, Fort Worth, TX, USA - Martin Gym - Right at the gate
5:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
Waco Connally
9601 North Normandale Street, Fort Worth, TX, USA - Martin Gym - Right at the gate
12:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
@ TCA
9601 North Normandale Street, Fort Worth, TX, USA - Martin Gym
3:15 PM CST
Tue Dec 13 -
@ Ovilla Christian School
Ovilla Christian School, 3251 Ovilla Road, Red Oak, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 20 -
@ Liberty Christian School
Liberty Christian School, 1301 U.S. 377, Argyle, TX, USA
3:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 6 -
@ Hockaday School
The Hockaday School, 11600 Welch Road, Dallas, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 7 -
Parker-Tarrant Warriors
Countryside Bible Church Gymnasium, 250 Countryside Court, Southlake, TX, USA
1:45 PM CST
Thu Jan 12 -
@ Trinity Valley School
Trinity Valley School, 7500 Dutch Branch Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 13 -
@ Westlake Academy
Westlake Academy, 2600 J T Ottinger Road, Westlake, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 27 -
@ New Way Eagles
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Road, Mansfield, TX, USA - Pool A - Court #1
3:40 PM CST
Fri Jan 27 -
Dallas Thunder
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Road, Mansfield, TX, USA - Pool A - Court #1
7:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
NOAH Jaguars
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Road, Mansfield, TX, USA - Court #3
4:55 PM CST
Thu Feb 9 -
@ Dallas Thunder
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 4
10:10 AM CST
Thu Feb 9 -
Austin Royals
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 2
8:40 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
@ TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 1 - If 2nd in Pool B
10:20 AM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 4 - If first in pool B
4:10 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 6 - If lose prelim @ 10:20a
4:10 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
@ TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681 - Court 3 - If win the prelim @ 10:20a
5:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 5 - If lose Semi - Black if in 1st PoolB, otherwise White
11:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
TBD
Round Rock Sports Center, 2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court 4 - If win Semi, Black if 1st in PoolB, otherwise White
4:10 PM CST
Thu Feb 23 -
@ NCHC Regional Tourney
DFW
TBD
Fri Feb 24 -
@ NCHC Regional Tourney
DFW
TBD
Sat Feb 25 -
@ NCHC Regional Tourney
DFW
TBD
Mon Mar 13 -
@ NCHC Nationals Tourney
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Tue Mar 14 -
@ NCHC Nationals Tourney
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Wed Mar 15 -
@ NCHC Nationals Tourney
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Thu Mar 16 -
@ NCHC Nationals Tourney
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Fri Mar 17 -
@ NCHC Nationals Tourney
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD