skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 1
L
@ Colleyville Covenant
901 Cheek-Sparger Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
L
New Way Eagles
1700 S Main St, Duncanville, TX 75137, USA - Blue Court #2
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
L
@ DasCHE Spartans
Duncanville Fieldhouse, 1700 S Main St, Duncanville, TX 75137, USA - Green Court #3
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
W
Red River Rattlers 2
Duncanville Fieldhouse, 1700 S Main St, Duncanville, TX 75137, USA - Green Court #2
FINAL
Tue Nov 8
L
@ Lake Country
7050 Lake Country Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 11
W
@ Grapevine Faith
Grapevine Faith - Elementary / JH Campus, East Worth Street, Grapevine, TX, USA
FINAL
Mon Nov 14
L
@ Pantego Christian Academy
2201 W Park Row Dr, Pantego, TX 76013, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 15
W
@ Bethesda Christian
4700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137, USA
FINAL
Thu Nov 17
W
@ Castleberry
215 Churchill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 18
W
Alvarado
Castleberry High School, 215 Churchill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
L
Nolan Catholic
Castleberry High School, 215 Churchill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 22
W
@ Coram Deo
4900 Wichita Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 29
L
@ Greenhill
4141 Spring Valley Rd, Addison, TX 75001, USA - Cox Gym
FINAL
Thu Dec 1
L
All Saints- Black
500 W Nedderman Dr, Arlington, TX 76013, USA - MAC 2
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
L
All Saints- Black
Uplift Summit International Preparatory, North Center Street, Arlington, TX, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 5
W
@ Weatherford Christian School
2300 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 9
W
@ Weatherford Express
400 Queen St, Aledo, TX 76008, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
@ Dallas Thunder
First Baptist Richardson, 1001 N US 75-Central Expy 1000, Richardson, TX 75080, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 15
L
@ Oakridge
5900 W Pioneer Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76013, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 16
W
@ Shelton
17301 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75252, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
W
@ Grapevine Faith
729 E Dallas Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 19
W
@ Covenant Classical
1701 Wind Star Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
L
PT Warriors
250 Countryside Ct #4317, Southlake, TX 76092, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 10
W
@ Westlake Academy
2600 J T Ottinger Rd, Westlake, TX 76262, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 17
W
@ Trinity Valley
7500 Dutch Branch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
L
@ Cistercian
3660 Cistercian Rd, Irving, TX 75039, USA - East Gym; Entrance is free
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
@ DasCHE Spartans
5525 W Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX 75211, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 27
L
@ HSAA
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, U.S. 287 Frontage Road, Mansfield, TX, USA - Court #6
FINAL
Fri Jan 27
W
Red River Rattlers 2
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063, USA - Court #7
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
@ Lubbock Titans
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063, USA - Court #7
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
NOAH Jaguars (Bice)
Fieldhouse USA Mansfield, 650 U.S. 287 Frontage Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Fri Feb 3 -
@ Westlake Academy
2600 J T Ottinger Rd, Westlake, TX 76262, USA
5:00 PM CST
Thu Feb 9 -
@ Austin Royals- Black
2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court #4
11:20 AM CST
Thu Feb 9 -
New Way Eagles
2400 Chisholm Trail Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681, USA - Court #1
4:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
TX State Tournament
Round Rock, TX, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 11 -
TX State Tournament
Round Rock, TX, USA
TBD
Fri Feb 17 -
@ Red River Rattlers
TBD
Thu Feb 23 -
Big South Regional Tournament
6155 Sports Village Rd, Frisco, TX 75033, USA
TBD
Fri Feb 24 -
Big South Regional Tournament
6155 Sports Village Rd, Frisco, TX 75033, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 25 -
Big South Regional Tournament
6155 Sports Village Rd, Frisco, TX 75033, USA
TBD
Mon Mar 13 -
NCHBC National Tournament
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Tue Mar 14 -
NCHBC National Tournament
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Wed Mar 15 -
NCHBC National Tournament
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Thu Mar 16 -
NCHBC National Tournament
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD
Fri Mar 17 -
NCHBC National Tournament
Springfield, MO, USA
TBD